• Balance
  • Dancefloor
  • Fightclub
  • 1 experience: 0
  • 2 6+ months
  • 1.5+ years
  • A all levels
  • K children's class
  • J teen's class
  • R rehab class
MO
TU
WE
THU
FR
SA
SU
03:00 PM
Strength training
A K
04:00 PM
Taekwondo - Kids
A
05:00 PM
Cantienica
A J K
05:00 PM
Taekwondo - Kids
A
05:15 PM
Pilates
A
06:00 PM
Zumba
3
06:00 PM
Ballet
A
06:00 PM
Taekwondo
A R
06:30 PM
Spinal column
1
07:00 PM
House Dance
N
E
W
1
07:15 PM
Solo Swing
A
07:30 PM
Crosshaus circuit training
1
07:30 PM
Reggaeton
1
08:30 PM
Twerkout
1
08:30 PM
Dancehall
09:00 AM
Strength training
1 R
09:30 AM
Spinal column
2 R
10:30 AM
Spinal column
K J
05:00 PM
Breakdance
N
E
W
1J
05:00 PM
Streetteens
A
06:00 PM
Pilates
A
06:00 PM
Crosshaus circuit training
2
06:00 PM
Burlazz
A
06:00 PM
Capoeira
A
07:00 PM
Yoga
3
07:25 PM
Jazz Dance
1
07:30 PM
Strike the bag!
A
08:45 PM
Acrobatics
03:00 PM
Strength training
A
05:00 PM
Fascial Fitness
A K
05:00 PM
Taekwondo - Kids
A K
05:00 PM
Capoeira - Kids
A R
06:00 PM
Spinal column
3
06:00 PM
Hip-Hop / Streetdance
1
06:00 PM
Contemporary
1
06:00 PM
Oriental Dance
A
07:00 PM
Crosshaus circuit training
A
07:15 PM
Pilates
A
07:15 PM
Reggaeton
1
07:15 PM
Contemporary
N
E
W
1
08:00 PM
Motion Workout
A
08:30 PM
Kali / Sikaran
A
08:30 PM
Systema
09:00 AM
Strength training
A
09:30 AM
Pilates
1 R
09:30 AM
Spinal column
2 R
10:30 AM
Spinal column
A
10:30 AM
Zumba
1 J
05:00 PM
Streetteens
1 J
05:00 PM
Contemporary
1 J
05:00 PM
Kickboxing
A
06:00 PM
Pilates
1
06:00 PM
Hip-Hop / Streetdance
1
06:15 PM
Kickboxing
2
07:00 PM
Contemporary
1
07:00 PM
Tribal Fusion
3
07:15 PM
Ballet
2
08:00 PM
Tribal Fusion
2
08:30 PM
Hip-Hop / Streetdance
03:00 PM
Strength training
1 K
04:00 PM
Taekwondo - Kids
A
05:00 PM
Yoga
A
05:00 PM
African Fusion
A K
05:00 PM
Taekwondo - Kids
1
05:30 PM
Zumba
A
06:15 PM
Kali / Sikaran
A
06:30 PM
Zumba
A
06:30 PM
Acrobatics
A
07:30 PM
Taekwondo
A
07:30 PM
Capoeira
10:50 AM
Strength training
A
11:00 AM
Pilates
1 R
12:15 PM
Spinal column
A
12:15 PM
Acrobatics
A
01:00 PM
Taekwondo
2
01:15 PM
Dancehall
2
02:00 PM
Ballet
1
02:30 PM
Jazz Dance
2
03:30 PM
Jazz Dance
1
03:30 PM
Ballet
1
05:00 PM
Burlazz
3
06:30 PM
Burlazz
01:55 PM
Strength training
1
02:00 PM
Ballet
A
02:30 PM
Zumba
A
03:30 PM
Reggaeton
A
03:45 PM
180 degrees
A
05:00 PM
Hip-Hop / Streetdance
X

Yes, I want to try...

kurs

Choose a date

*The trail class is 8 EUR and includes a soft drink of your choice at the bar.